Internal structure

The President

Maria SALONI-SADOWSKA
maria.saloni-sadowska@sarp.warszawa.pl

The Presidium

1. Dariusz HYC – External Issues Vice President
dariusz.hyc@sarp.warszawa.pl
2. Maciej KOWALCZYK – Creativity Vice President
maciej.kowalczyk@sarp.warszawa.pl
3. Katarzyna SADOWY – Treasurer acting as Vice President
katarzyna.sadowy@sarp.warszawa.pl
4. Justyna BIERNACKA – Secretary
justyna.biernacka@sarp.warszawa.pl

Członkowie Zarządu:

1. Grzegorz BUCZEK – Board Representative for Planning
grzegorz.buczek@sarp.warszawa.pl
2. Paweł CZAPLICKI – Member of the Board
pawel.czaplicki@sarp.warszawa.pl
3. Marcin MOSTAFA – Board Representative responsible for the Zodiak program
marcin.mostafa@sarp.warszawa.pl
4. Rafał MROCZKOWSKI – Board Representative for Competitions
rafal.mroczkowski@sarp.warszawa.pl
5. Krzysztof PASTERNAK – Member of the Board
krzysztof.pasternak@sarp.warszawa.pl
6. Ewa RUDNICKA – Board Representative for Education
ewa.rudnicka@sarp.warszawa.pl
7. Maria SOŁTYS – Board Representative for Heritage
maria.soltys@sarp.warszawa.pl
8. Mateusz ŚWIĘTORZECKI – Board Representative for implementing the Zodiak program
mateusz.swietorzecki@sarp.warszawa.pl
9. Michał TATJEWSKI – Member of the Board
michal.tatjewski@sarp.warszawa.pl
10. Janina TREPCZYŃSKA-GRYNBERG – Board Representative for Workshops
janina.trepczynska@sarp.warszawa.pl

SARP WB peer tribunal for the term 2015-2019

1. Elżbieta SZELIŃSKA – Chairman of the tribunal
2. Radosław KOWALEWSKI – vice-Chairman of the tribunal
3. Magdalena WRZESIEŃ – Secretary
4. Maciej KURYŁOWICZ
5. Maciej MĄKA
6. Andrzej NASFETER
7. Michał Jerzy PAWLAK

SARP WB Audit Committee for the term 2015-2019

1. Dorota BUJNOWSKA-CECHNIAK – Chairman of the Audit Committee
2. Michał BRUTKOWSKI – vice-Chairman of the Audit Committee
3. Anna GRABOWSKA – Secretary
4. Katarzyna ŁOWICKA
5. Michał OWADOWICZ

SARP WB Jury Board for the term 2015-2019

1. Andrzej Bulanda – Chairman of the Jury Board
2. Wojciech Kotecki – vice-Chairman of the Jury Board
3. Piotr Szaroszyk – vice-Chairman of the Jury Board
4. Jan Sukiennik – Secretary
5. Michał Brutkowski
6. Grzegorz Buczek
7. Marek Budzyński
8. Konrad Chmielewski
9. Grzegorz Chodkowski
10. Krzysztof Chwalibóg
11. Aleksander Chylak
12. Paweł Czaplicki
13. Paweł Detko
14. Krzysztof Domaradzki
15. Roman Dziedziejko
16. Andrzej Fabierkiewicz
17. Jerzy Grochulski
18. Paweł Grodzicki
19. Sławomir Gzell
20. Marlena Happach
21. Marek Happach
22. Dariusz Hyc
23. Michał Jaworski
24. Janusz Jaworski
25. Jan Kempa
26. Lech Kłosiewicz
27. Maciej Kowalczyk
28. Konrad Kucza-Kuczyński
29. Bohdan Kulczyński
30. Ewa Kuryłowicz
31. Maciej Kuryłowicz
32. Jerzy Kuźmienko
33. Henryk Łaguna
34. Maciej Mąka
35. Marek Mikos
36. Marcin Mostafa
37. Rafał Mroczkowski
38. Włodzimierz Mucha
39. Krzysztof Mycielski
40. Andrzej Nasfeter
41. Michał Owadowicz
42. Krzysztof Ozimek
43. Krzysztof Pasternak
44. Natalia Paszkowska
45. Ewa P. Porębska
46. Marcin Sadowski
47. Katarzyna Sadowy
48. Maria Saloni-Sadowska
49. Radosław Sojka
50. Magdalena Staniszkis
51. Stanisław Stefanowicz
52. Bolesław Stelmach
53. Grzegorz Stiasny
54. Rafał Szczepański
55. Marek Szeniawski
56. Mariusz Ścisło
57. Mateusz Świętorzecki
58. Michał Tatjewski
59. Jakub Wacławek

SARP Jurors Database 

Webmaster (www, facebook, newsletter, mailing)

webmaster@sarp.warszawa.pl