Internal structure

The President

Maria SALONI-SADOWSKA
maria.saloni-sadowska@sarp.warszawa.pl

The Presidium

1. Jan BELINA -BRZOZOWSKI – External Issues Vice President
jan.brzozowski@sarp.warszawa.pl
2. Daniel FRĄC – Vice President
daniel.frac@sarp.warszawa.pl
3. Dariusz HYC – External Issues Vice President
dariusz.hyc@sarp.warszawa.pl
4. Maciej KOWALCZYK – Creativity Vice President
maciej.kowalczyk@sarp.warszawa.pl
5. Agata RYBICKA-JASIŃSKA – Secretary
agata.rybicka-jasinska@sarp.warszawa.pl

Członkowie Zarządu:

1. Grzegorz BUCZEK – Member of the Board     Board Representative for Planning
grzegorz.buczek@sarp.warszawa.pl
2. Paweł CZAPLICKI – Member of the Board
pawel.czaplicki@sarp.warszawa.pl
3. Magdalena FEDEROWICZ-BOULE – Vice Secretary
magda.boule@sarp.warszawa.pl
4. Marcin MOSTAFA – Board Representative responsible for the Zodiak program
marcin.mostafa@sarp.warszawa.pl
5. Rafał MROCZKOWSKI – Board Representative for Competitions
rafal.mroczkowski@sarp.warszawa.pl
6. Krzysztof PASTERNAK – Member of the Board
krzysztof.pasternak@sarp.warszawa.pl
7. Maria SOŁTYS – Board Representative for Heritage
maria.soltys@sarp.warszawa.pl
8. Mateusz ŚWIĘTORZECKI – Board Representative for implementing the Zodiak program
mateusz.swietorzecki@sarp.warszawa.pl
9. Michał TATJEWSKI – Member of the Board
michal.tatjewski@sarp.warszawa.pl

SARP WB peer tribunal for the term 2015-2019

1. Elżbieta SZELIŃSKA – Chairman of the tribunal
2. Radosław KOWALEWSKI – vice-Chairman of the tribunal
3. Magdalena WRZESIEŃ – Secretary
4. Maciej KURYŁOWICZ
5. Maciej MĄKA
6. Andrzej NASFETER
7. Michał Jerzy PAWLAK

SARP WB Audit Committee for the term 2015-2019

1. Dorota BUJNOWSKA-CECHNIAK – Chairman of the Audit Committee
2. Michał BRUTKOWSKI – vice-Chairman of the Audit Committee
3. Anna GRABOWSKA – Secretary
4. Katarzyna ŁOWICKA
5. Michał OWADOWICZ

SARP WB Jury Board for the term 2015-2019

1. Andrzej Bulanda – Chairman of the Jury Board
2. Wojciech Kotecki – vice-Chairman of the Jury Board
3. Piotr Szaroszyk – vice-Chairman of the Jury Board
4. Jan Sukiennik – Secretary
5.Jan Belina-Brzozowski
6.Michał Brutkowski
7.Grzegorz Buczek
8.Marek Budzyński
9.Konrad Chmielewski
10.Grzegorz Chodkowski
11.Krzysztof Chwalibóg
12.Aleksander Chylak
13.Paweł Czaplicki
14.Paweł Detko
15.Krzysztof Domaradzki
16.Roman Dziedziejko
17.Andrzej Fabierkiewicz zm. 2017
18.Daniel Frąc
19.Marcin Goncikowski
20.Konrad Grabowiecki
21.Jerzy Grochulski
22.Paweł Grodzicki
23.Sławomir Gzell
24.Marlena Happach
25.Marek Happach
26.Błażej Hermanowicz
27.Dariusz Hyc
28.Olgierd Jagiełło
29.Michał Jaworski
30.Janusz Jaworski zm. 2016
31.Szymon Kalata
32.Jan Kempa
33.Lech Kłosiewicz zm.2016
34.Maciej Kowalczyk
35.Konrad Kucza-Kuczyński
36.Bohdan Kulczyński
37.Ewa Kuryłowicz
38.Maciej Kuryłowicz
39.Jerzy Kuźmienko zm. 2017
40.Henryk Łaguna
41.Paweł Majkusiak
42.Maciej Mąka
43.Kamil Miklaszewski
44.Marek Mikos
45.Maciej Miłobędzki
46.Marcin Mostafa
47.Rafał Mroczkowski
48.Włodzimierz Mucha
49.Krzysztof Mycielski
50.Andrzej Nasfeter
51.Michał Owadowicz
52.Krzysztof Ozimek
53.Krzysztof Pasternak
54.Natalia Paszkowska
55.Ewa P. Porębska
56.Dorota Rudawa
57.Marcin Sadowski
58.Katarzyna Sadowy
59.Maria Saloni-Sadowska
60.Dorota Sawicka
61.Marek Sawicki
62.Piotr Sawicki
63.Marta Sękulska-Wrońska
64.Radosław Sojka
65.Magdalena Staniszkis
66.Stanisław Stefanowicz
67.Bolesław Stelmach
68.Grzegorz Stiasny
69.Jerzy Szczepanik-Dzikowski
70.Rafał Szczepański
71.Mariusz Ścisło
72.Mateusz Świętorzecki
73.Michał Tatjewski
74.Jakub Wacławek
75.Szczepan Wroński

SARP Jurors Database 

Webmaster (www, facebook, newsletter, mailing)

webmaster@sarp.warszawa.pl